Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
03/30/2019Santa Rosa AmericaValla - IBEW LOCAL 1245 2:00PM - 4:30PMPavioni Field / Field 1 
03/30/2019CloverdaleMark West Pirates 5:00PM - 7:30PMPavioni Field / Field 1 
03/31/2019Laytonville PiratesValla - IBEW LOCAL 124511:00AM - 1:30PMPavioni Field / Field 1Canceled
03/31/2019CoastMorse - CFCU 2:00PM - 4:30PMPavioni Field / Field 1 
04/06/2019Morse - CFCUSanta Rosa Indians 1:30PM - 4:00PMDoyle Park / Field 1Canceled
04/06/2019Valla - IBEW LOCAL 1245Healdsburg 2:00PM - 4:30PMHealdsburg Recreation Park / Field 1Canceled
04/07/2019Westside Blue JaysMorse - CFCU11:00AM - 1:30PMPavioni Field / Field 1Canceled
04/07/2019Westside Blue JaysValla - IBEW LOCAL 1245 2:00PM - 4:30PMPavioni Field / Field 1Canceled
04/20/2019Willits A'sValla - IBEW LOCAL 124511:00AM - 1:30PMPavioni Field / Field 1 
04/20/2019Willits A'sMorse - CFCU 2:00PM - 4:30PMPavioni Field / Field 1 
04/27/2019Valla - IBEW LOCAL 1245Sebastopol Greys11:00AM - 1:30PMSebastopol Clahan/Laguna / Field 1 
04/27/2019Sebastopol Sebtown SoxValla - IBEW LOCAL 1245 2:00PM - 4:30PMSebastopol Clahan/Laguna / Field 1 
04/27/2019HealdsburgMorse - CFCU 2:00PM - 4:30PMPavioni Field / Field 1 
05/04/2019CloverdaleValla - IBEW LOCAL 1245 1:00PM - 3:30PMHoffman Field Cloverdale / Hoffman Field 
05/04/2019Morse - CFCUMark West Pirates 3:00PM - 5:30PMPiner High School JV Field / JV Field 
05/05/2019Morse - CFCUWillits Giants11:00AM - 1:30PMWillits Redwood Little League / Field 1 
05/05/2019Valla - IBEW LOCAL 1245Willits A's 2:00PM - 4:30PMWillits Redwood Little League / Field 1 
05/08/2019Morse - CFCUValla - IBEW LOCAL 1245 5:00PM - 7:30PMPavioni Field / Field 1 
05/11/2019Valla - IBEW LOCAL 1245El Molino12:00PM - 2:30PMForestville Youth Park / Field 1 
05/12/2019Willits A'sMorse - CFCU11:00AM - 1:30PMPavioni Field / Field 1 
05/12/2019Willits GiantsValla - IBEW LOCAL 1245 2:00PM - 4:30PMPavioni Field / Field 1 
05/18/2019Round Valley RebelsMorse - CFCU11:00AM - 1:30PMPavioni Field / Field 1 
05/18/2019Round Valley RebelsValla - IBEW LOCAL 1245 2:00PM - 4:30PMPavioni Field / Field 1 
05/19/2019Morse - CFCULaytonville Pirates11:00AM - 1:30PMBud Harwood Field / Bud Harwood Field 
06/01/2019Valla - IBEW LOCAL 1245Coast11:00AM - 1:30PMDustbowl Gualala / Field 1 
06/01/2019Morse - CFCUSebastopol Sebtown Sox11:00AM - 1:30PMSebastopol Clahan/Laguna / Field 1 
06/01/2019Morse - CFCUSebastopol Greys 2:00PM - 4:30PMSebastopol Clahan/Laguna / Field 1 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Local Sponsors